5日前に追加されました

パークハビオ渋谷本町レジデンス 419

東京都渋谷区本町4丁目
train-line
西新宿五丁目 駅 - 7 徒歩分数
train-line
中野新橋 駅 - 12 徒歩分数
¥286,000
2LDK
2BR
61m²
4/13F

物件情報

Park Habio Shibuya Honmachi Residence offers modern living in a sought-after part of Tokyo, ideal for those looking for connectivity and convenience. This southwest corner unit not only boasts abundant natural light but also features a comprehensive range of amenities including an earthquake-resistant structure, essential for city life.

Spanning 60.6 square meters, the layout includes a comfortable living and dining area (2LDK), strategically designed to maximize space and functionality. Each room is purposefully aligned to enhance privacy and usability, supporting both social and personal activities seamlessly.

The interiors are neatly finished with wooden flooring throughout, providing a warm and inviting atmosphere. The system kitchen is compact yet equipped with modern appliances such as an induction cooking heater and a two-burner stove, catering to efficient meal preparations. Additional perks such as a bathroom with a reheating function, and an independent washroom add layers of comfort to urban living.

Externally, the building presents a contemporary façade with exterior wall tiling that stands out aesthetically. The inclusion of features like a 24-hour garbage disposal area and secured entrances with surveillance cameras ensures a blend of convenience and security, making it a practical choice for city dwellers.

月額家賃
¥286,000
管理費
¥12,000
間取り
2LDK
ベッドルーム
2
広さ
61m²
築年数
2011-05
4/13
敷金
¥572,000
礼金
¥0
入居条件
'24年11月中旬

申請プロセス

1

内見を予約する

ご都合に合わせて物件の内見を予約できます。バイリンガルの担当者が各物件をご案内し、ご質問にお答えします。

2

申し込みを提出する

私たちのサポートで賃貸申込書を完成させます。書類や保証人の要件についてサポートし、家主との連絡も代行します。

3

契約を締結し、費用を支払う

賃貸契約書を確認・署名します。敷金、礼金、仲介手数料などの初期費用についてもサポートします。

4

入居する

鍵を受け取り、新しいお住まいに入居します。光熱費の契約、住民登録、周辺案内もサポートします。

お問い合わせ

*
*
*
*
E-Housing パークハビオ渋谷本町レジデンス 賃貸 | 2LDK 東京都渋谷区本町4丁目22-10 | E-Housing